Dac Cables

Dac Cables


Display per page
Sort by
Vendor Part: JG329A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable
$470.09

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JG330A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable
$604.89

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JG325B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver
$2,693.15

Currently unavailable