Computer Cables & Adapters

Computer Cables & Adapters


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 10 of 237 results
Vendor Part: USB221SS
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 2 Port 2-to-1 USB 3.0 Peripheral Sharing Switch – USB Powered - 2x1 USB Peripheral Switch - 2 Port USB Switch
$68.94

In stock

Vendor Part: USB2AAEXT5M
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 5m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable M/F - 5 meter USB A Male to USB A Female USB 2.0 Repeater / Extender Cable - Black - 15ft
$80.30

In stock

Vendor Part: UUSBOTGRA
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 5in Right Angle Micro USB to USB OTG Host Adapter M/F - Angled Micro USB Male to USB A Female On-The-Go Host Cable Adapter
$9.65

In stock

Vendor Part: UUSBOTGW
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 5in White Micro USB to USB OTG Host Adapter M/F - Micro USB Male to USB A Female On-The-Go Host Cable Adapter - White
$9.65

In stock

Vendor Part: USB3SEXT5DKB
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 5 ft Black Desktop SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A to A M/F - USB 3.0 Extension Cable A Male to A Female - 5 feet
$26.91

In stock

Vendor Part: USB3S2ESATA3
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to eSATA HDD / SSD / ODD Adapter Cable - 3ft eSATA Hard Drive to USB 3.0 Adapter Cable - SATA 6Gbps
$62.96

In stock

Vendor Part: SMFIBLCSC7
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to SC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow, 7 meter
$57.02

In stock

Vendor Part: USB3SSATAIDE
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to SATA or IDE Hard Drive Adapter Converter - 2.5 / 3.5 IDE and SATA to USB 3 Adapter - HDD / SSD to USB Converter
$82.45

In stock

Vendor Part: ICUSBANDR232
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Micro USB to RS232 DB9 Serial Adapter Cable for Android w/ USB Charging - M/M - Micro USB to Serial Converter for Android
$67.45

In stock

Vendor Part: USB32HD4K
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to 4K HDMI External Multi Monitor Graphics Adapter – DisplayLink Certified – USB 3.0 Video Card – Ultra HD 4K
$159.95

In stock

1 - 10 of 237 results