Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters

Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 42 results
Vendor Part: 444477-B23
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
BladeSystem c-Class 3m 10-GbE CX4 Cable Option
$211.57

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AE468A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
1U SAS, 1x-4M
$320.35

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AJ837A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
AJ837A, LC-LC, 15m, Blue
$133.65

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AE464A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
SAS Splitter Cable, 13.12ft
$291.98

Not in stock

Vendor Part: F2F402LL-10M
Vendor Name: BELKIN
LC / LC, 50/125┬Ám, MM, 10m
$71.94

In stock

Vendor Part: 324394-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
Cable FC Copper SFP, 2m
$294.43

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AJ834A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
AJ834A, 1m, LC-LC, Blue
$69.30

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 15216-ATT-LC-10=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Bulk fiber optic attenuator, LC connector, 10dB
$302.14

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00KF007
Vendor Name: LENOVO
3m Mellanox Active IB FDR
$823.28

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00KF008
Vendor Name: LENOVO
5m Mellanox Active IB FDR
$834.57

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00KF009
Vendor Name: LENOVO
10m Mellanox Active IB FDR
$867.48

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00KF010
Vendor Name: LENOVO
15m Mellanox Active IB FDR
$915.12

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00KF011
Vendor Name: LENOVO
20m Mellanox Active IB FDR
$965.90

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00KF012
Vendor Name: LENOVO
30m Mellanox Active IB FDR
$1,098.44

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00FM412
Vendor Name: LENOVO
1M IBM MTP-4XLC OM3 MMF BREAKOUT CABLE
$117.55

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00FM413
Vendor Name: LENOVO
3M IBM MTP-4XLC OM3 MMF BREAKOUT CABLE
$154.54

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00FM414
Vendor Name: LENOVO
5M IBM MTP-4XLC OM3 MMF BREAKOUT CABLE
$193.70

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 50FIBLCLC2
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
$27.56

In stock

Vendor Part: 50FIBLCLC3
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable