Transceivers

Transceivers


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 10 of 738 results
Vendor Part: AT-SPLX40
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
SFP, 1 Gbps, LC, 1310 nm
$687.58

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable 1m
$1,292.27

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: SFPSXMM
Vendor Name: STARTECH
Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
$143.97

In stock

Vendor Part: DWDM-SFP-5979=
Vendor Name: CISCO
DWDM SFP 1559.79 NM SFP (100 GHZ ITU GRID) EN
$6,561.29

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: DWDM-SFP-6061=
Vendor Name: CISCO
DWDM SFP 1560.61 NM SFP (100 GHZ ITU GRID)EN CATX EN
$6,561.29

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2.5 Meter
$94.58

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: QSFP-40G-LR4
Vendor Name: CISCO
QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN Transceiver LC 10KM
$16,110.30

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: GLC-TE=
Vendor Name: CISCO
1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wir
$420.94

In stock

Vendor Part: J9577AR
Vendor Name: HPE
HP 3800 4-PORT STACKING REMANUFACTURED MODULE
$1,385.92

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: DEM-431XT
Vendor Name: D-LINK
$379.08

In stock

1 - 10 of 738 results