File Transfer Cables

File Transfer Cables


Display per page
Sort by
Vendor Part: 4XH7A08791
Vendor Name: LENOVO
480G M.2 Airduct Kit
$96.29

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 01KP958
Vendor Name: LENOVO
Ultrium 6 Data Cartridge 1PK
$122.12

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AN976A
Vendor Name: HPE
HP 4m External Mini-SAS to 4x1 Mini-SAS Cable
$534.79

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 7X04A040AU
Vendor Name: LENOVO
TopSeller SR550 Xeon Gold 5120 14C 2.2GHz
$8,318.28

In stock

Vendor Part: SAT2MSAT25
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 2.5in SATA to Mini SATA SSD Adapter Enclosure - Mini PCIe ssd Adapter - SATA to mSATA - Mini PCIe SATA
$58.48

In stock

Vendor Part: SFPGLCSXMMST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible - Gigabit SFP - SFP Transceiver Module - LC Fiber - Cisco Multimode SFP - Cisco SFP Module - 1000Base-SX
$106.94

In stock

Vendor Part: MSAT2SAT3
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com mSATA to SATA HDD / SSD Adapter – Mini SATA to SATA Converter Card - mSATA to SATA 2.5/3.5 Hard Drive Adapter Converter Card
$35.18

In stock

Vendor Part: SAT32MSATM
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com SATA to mSATA SSD Adapter – Port Mounted SATA to Mini SATA Drive Converter Card - 7-Pin SATA to mSATA Adapter Converter Card
$44.98

In stock

Vendor Part: SAT32MSATPEX
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com SATA to mSATA SSD Adapter w/ Full and Low Profile Brackets - 2.12.7 cm (5") SATA to Mini SATA Converter Card
$50.99

In stock

Vendor Part: WIRC5ECMR
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable
$218.15

In stock